Q1 Regatta

Description

Rotate into the next boat in the sequence every 2 races, and when switching divisions.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A
LoyolaLoyola Wolfpack113355
Texas A&MTexas A&M Aggies 1224466
Texas A&MTexas A&M Aggies 2335577
Texas A&M C. ChristTexas A&M C. Christ Islanders446688
Texas A&M GalvestonTexas A&M Galveston Aggies557799
Texas Christian Horned Frogs66881010
TulaneTulane Green Wave77991111
Central OklahomaCentral Oklahoma Bronchos8810101212
North TexasNorth Texas Mean Green 199111111
North TexasNorth Texas Mean Green 21010121222
TexasTexas Longhorns 111111133
TexasTexas Longhorns 212122244

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B
LoyolaLoyola Wolfpack224466
Texas A&MTexas A&M Aggies 1335577
Texas A&MTexas A&M Aggies 2446688
Texas A&M C. ChristTexas A&M C. Christ Islanders557799
Texas A&M GalvestonTexas A&M Galveston Aggies66881010
Texas Christian Horned Frogs77991111
TulaneTulane Green Wave8810101212
Central OklahomaCentral Oklahoma Bronchos99111111
North TexasNorth Texas Mean Green 11010121222
North TexasNorth Texas Mean Green 211111133
TexasTexas Longhorns 112122244
TexasTexas Longhorns 2113355