Gill Coed Western Semifinal

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1Hobart & WilliamHobart and William Smith Colleges66Charles Miller '19
StatesmenAidan Morgan '211-6
Kyle Easton '207-8
Lindsey Kloc '199-14
2GeorgetownGeorgetown University73William Logue '201-8
Jack Reiter '229-14
HoyasCaroline Teare '211-4
Jack Hogan '215-8
Claire Mohun '199-12
Gwynie Dunlevy '2013-14
3Boston CollegeBoston College75Sophia Reineke '211-6
Peter Lynn '197-10
Thomas Walden '2011-14
EaglesDeclan McGranahan '221-6
Tara Ferraris '197-8
Mikayla Mathieu '229-14
4Coast GuardU. S. Coast Guard Academy76Gage Schoenherr '21
BearsBrian Nelson '211-6,9-14
Walter Gnann '217-8
5CharlestonCollege of Charleston79Alie Toppa '201-4
Lawson Willard '195-8,13-14
Steven Leuck '209-12
CougarsCarter Cameron '191-4
Clare Perry '195-8,13-14
Payton Alexander '199-12
6YaleYale University87Shawn Harvey '211-4,9-10
Nicolas Hernandez '195-8
Christine Klingler '2011-14
BulldogsChristine Klingler '201-2
Claudia Loiacono '213-8
Graceann Nicolosi '209-10
Kira Woods '1911-14
7Connecticut CollegeConnecticut College89Thomas Whittemore '221-12
Harris Padegs '2213-14
CamelsWalter Henry '221-4,7-8
Paige Dunlevy '205-6,9-12
Marion Lemay '2013-14
8Old DominionOld Dominion University101Dreugh Phillips '20
MonarchsEmily Harrison '211-6,9-14
John Glenn '217-8
9UC Santa BarbaraUniversity of California at Santa Barbara122David Eastwood '221-6,9-14
Quinn Wilson '217-8
GauchosTristan Richmond '221-2,5-8
Claire Hunt '193-4,9-14
10PennsylvaniaUniversity of Pennsylvania125Joseph LaForgia '21
QuakersKelly Hanlon '211-2
Dana Hackett '203-10
Emelia Bartusiak '2111-14
11U. MiamiUniversity of Miami144Richard McCann '221-12
Leah Harper '2213-14
HurricanesKaitlyn DeLisser '201-8,13-14
Grace Harden '229-12
12CornellCornell University150Gabby Rizika '201-2,7-10
Brooke Shachoy '223-6
Daisy Holthus '2111-14
Big RedAlex Fowkes '201-6
Ethan Andersen '207-8
Diana Otis '199-10
Kimberly Wong '1911-14
13WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin160Samuel Bartel '221-2,5-6,9-10,13-14
Chrstian Spencer '223-4,7-8,11-12
BadgersWilliam Huerth '201-2,5-6
Maggie Houtz '193-4,11-12
Thomas Kelly '207-8
Kate Britt '219-10,13-14
14CSU Long BeachCalifornia State University Long Beach196Timothy Zimmermann '19
49ersJulia Jaynes '19
15WashingtonUniversity of Washington201Erik Skeel '20
HuskiesAvery Wolf '211-4
Sarah Kahle '225-14
16TulaneTulane University206Caelan Watts '211-12
Grace Siwicki '2213-14
Green WaveSophia Ricker '191-2
kate lenhard '213-14
17Florida StateFlorida State University207Mitchell Powell '20
SeminolesLauren Schaeffer '20
18MinnesotaUniversity of Minnesota236Michael Stone '19
GophersSara Finnegan '21

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.