Owen/Mosbacher/Knapp Trophies

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Boston UniversityTerriersA5Reed Lorimer '18Carly Berry '21
B4Sam Morrell '21Erica Brown '211-10
Collin Alexander '2011-15
Bowdoin CollegePolar BearsA4Christian Filter '20Louisa Lindgren '19
B7Alden Grimes '21Julia Adams '211-6
Martinique Ogle '187-15
ReservesEric Hall '20
Brown UniversityBearsA8Sam Alexander '18Emily Ito '191-10
Sawyer Balint '2011-15
B6Quinn Andersen '18Julia Reynolds '211-10
Emily Ito '1911-15
Cornell UniversityBig Red 1A10Clark Uhl '19Diana Otis '191-10
Ethan Andersen '2011-15
B10Gerard Eastman '21Ana Schonander '20
Cornell UniversityBig Red 2A12Gabby Rizika '20Tara Bergstrom '181-13
Patricia Corujo '2114-15
B9Daisy Holthus '21Patricia Corujo '211-7
Gillian Boehringer '188-15
Fordham UniversityRamsA3Eduardo Mintzias '21Katherine Jones '18
B11Sam Johnsen '211-10Jacqueline Tobin '20
Thomas Cooper '1911-15
Harvard UniversityCrimsonA11Taylor Ladd '18Kirstin Anderson '18
B1Henry Burnes '21Catherine Tang '191-10
Tess Avery '2111-15
ReservesBenjamin Zheng '18
Roger Williams UniversityHawksA15Dane Pedersen '191-7Alden Crowe '181-7
Alden Crowe '188-15Dane Pedersen '198-15
B14Riley Read '211-7Henry Stames '181-7
Henry Stames '188-15Riley Read '218-15
SUNY Maritime CollegePrivateersA13John Lawless '19Brian Buckley '21
B15Alexander Ellis '211-3,7-9,11-15John Wilcenski '211-3,7-9
John Wilcenski '214-6,10Alexander Ellis '214-6,10
Jordan Emery '2111-15
Tufts UniversityJumbosA14Samuel Shea '19Juliana Testa '21
B12Austen Freda '21Duke Saunders '20
U. S. Coast Guard AcademyBearsA2Dana Rohde '18Maddie Ekin '201-10,13-15
Caelan Juckniess '2011-12
B5Gage Schoenherr '21Walter Gnann '21
U. S. Merchant Marine AcademyMarinersA9Charles Lomax '18Vincent Storino '18
B13Devin Keister '18Maddie Talecki '20
U. S. Naval AcademyMidshipmenA7Jimmy Madigan '18Holly Koerwer '21
B3Connor Bayless '21Madeline Pruzan '21
University of PennsylvaniaQuakersA6Nicholas Floyd '19Dana Hackett '201-6
Emelia Bartusiak '217-15
B8Tanner Probst '211-3,7-9Lucy Sergeant '18
Joseph LaForgia '214-6,10-15
ReservesMatthew Linehan '21
Yale UniversityBulldogsA1Malcolm Lamphere '18Sonia Lingos-Utley '211-10
Caroline Colwell '1811-15
B2Nicolas Hernandez '19Caroline Colwell '181-10
Christine Klingler '2011-15