Peter Wenner Rainbow Invite

Race by race

TeamDiv.1234567TOT
1HawaiiA171221216
Rainbow GreenB113114617
Hawaii210141720253333
2HawaiiA2104832332
Rainbow WhiteB252552526
Hawaii419253846505858
3HawaiiA828573740
Rainbow BlackB526421121
Hawaii1317314049536161
*4Southern CalA462714832
TrojansB6442412234
1020263540566666
*5WashingtonA646356939
HuskiesB431663427
Washington1017243344536666
6HawaiiA3331145433
Rainbow WahineB7757155753
Hawaii1020283665758686
7HawaiiA14141213410572
Hosei UniversityB31114937350
Hawaii1742689097114122122
8Southern CalA9BKD11469147
Women of TroyB914BKDBKD13101078
1839617695114125125
9CSU Long BeachA559912151166
49ersB11158396961
CSU Long Beach1636536586107127127
10UC Los AngelesA71151088655
BruinsB141271116111384
UC Los Angeles21445677101120139139
11UC IrvineA1011069131059
AnteatersB88121514131585
UC Irvine1827497093119144144
12Western WashingtonA121371113111380
VikingsB12101181281172
Western Washington24476584109128152152
13UC San DiegoA1312131211121285
TritonsB1691314791280
UC San Diego295076102120141165165
14UC Santa BarbaraA16151515151415105
GauchosB106910816867
UC Santa Barbara26477196119149172172
15VictoriaA11814141071478
VikesB1516101611151699
Victoria265074104125147177177
16Channel IslandsA1591616161616104
DolphinsB1313151210141491
Channel Islands285081109135165195195
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker