PCCSC Women's Championship

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A7A8A9A10A11A12A
Cal PolyCal Poly Mustang11335577991111
Monterey BayMonterey Bay Otters2212121010886644
Santa ClaraSanta Clara Broncos33557799111111
StanfordStanford Cardinal4422121210108866
BerkeleyBerkeley Bears55779911111133
UC IrvineUC Irvine Anteaters6644221212101088
UC Los AngelesUC Los Angeles Bruins77991111113355
UC Santa BarbaraUC Santa Barbara Gauchos8866442212121010
UC Santa CruzUC Santa Cruz Banana Slug's99111111335577
HawaiiHawaii Rainbows1010886644221212
Southern Cal Trojans11111133557799
Westmont CollegeWestmont College Warriors1212101088664422

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B7B8B9B10B11B12B
Cal PolyCal Poly Mustang2244668810101212
Monterey BayMonterey Bay Otters11111199775533
Santa ClaraSanta Clara Broncos4466881010121222
StanfordStanford Cardinal33111111997755
BerkeleyBerkeley Bears6688101012122244
UC IrvineUC Irvine Anteaters55331111119977
UC Los AngelesUC Los Angeles Bruins8810101212224466
UC Santa BarbaraUC Santa Barbara Gauchos77553311111199
UC Santa CruzUC Santa Cruz Banana Slug's1010121222446688
HawaiiHawaii Rainbows99775533111111
Southern Cal Trojans1212224466881010
Westmont CollegeWestmont College Warriors11119977553311