Navy Spring Women's

Race by race

TeamDiv.12345TOT
1CharlestonA9421420
CougarsB2615629
Charleston112138454949
2WisconsinA510143638
BadgersB647320
Wisconsin112546525858
3South FloridaA101197340
BullsB1034219
South Florida203447565959
4YaleA15118227
BulldogsB127111242
Yale132537676969
5NavyA83461940
MidshipmenB52DSQ1139
Navy131843607979
6BrownA119109140
BearsB13816542
Brown244167818282
*7St. Mary'sA7121619862
SeahawksB491721
St. Mary's113249758383
*8Connecticut CollegeA13141216964
CamelsB753419
Connecticut College203954748383
9GeorgetownA181611101570
HoyasB1412118
Georgetown324962738888
10EckerdA47741133
TritonsB1513141759
Eckerd193960819292
11TuftsA121362538
JumbosB815171656
Tufts204871899494
12Coast GuardA14191951370
BearsB1106926
Coast Guard154469839696
13Boston CollegeA361581446
EaglesB1117101351
Boston College143762839797
14MITA1985151663
EngineersB31113835
MIT224159829898
15CornellA623131741
Big RedB161991862
Cornell22435586103103
16FordhamA2151814756
RamsB181451451
Fordham204972100107107
17Old DominionA1618121047
MonarchsB1718181063
Old Dominion335278100110110
18HarvardA151713111268
CrimsonB1912121558
Harvard346388114126126
19Hobart & William SmA171817171887
StatesmenB91681952
Hobart & William Sm266085121139139
20ColumbiaA2020202020100
LionsB2020192079
Columbia4080119159179179
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker