PCCSC South 5 & Designate @ UCSB

Scores for Division A

TeamTotalSailors
1StanfordStanford University27Eliza Richartz '131-6
Cardinal 1McKenzie Wilson '141-6
2UC San DiegoUniversity of California at San Diego31
UC San Diego 1
3University of Southern California48Kelsey Rupp '121-6
Trojans 2Erik Samuels '131-6
4University of Southern California53Stephen Lue '121-6
Trojans 1Alexander Kraebel '111-6
5StanfordStanford University55Sarah Mace '141-6
Cardinal 2Katie Riklin '131-6
6UC Los AngelesUniversity of California at Los Angeles78Judge Ryan '141-81
Bruins 1Erica Parker '141-8
7Western WashingtonWestern Washington University86Patrick Taylor '121-6
Vikings 2Meghan McDonald '121-6
8UC Santa BarbaraUniversity of California at Santa Barbara87Matt Foster '111-6
Gauchos 1Krystal Treiberg '121-6
9Santa ClaraSanta Clara University91Brandon Wood '141-6
Santa ClaraBlake Martini '111-6
10UC Los AngelesUniversity of California at Los Angeles105Andrew Morton '111-8
Bruins 2Emelia Pelliccio '131-8
11ChapmanChapman University106Trevor Moseley '131-6
Panthers 1Lauren McNally '121-6
12UC DavisUniversity of California at Davis109Brittany Hirsch '131-6
UC Davis 1Kay Larsh '121-6
13UC IrvineUniversity of California at Irvine111
Anteaters
*14CSU Long BeachCalifornia State University Long Beach114Dustin Durant '121-6
CSU Long BeachLaura Newton '131-6
*15Cal MaritimeCalifornia Maritime Academy114Matthew Van Rensselaer '131-6
Keelhaulers 1Mollie McQuiston '141-6
16Western WashingtonWestern Washington University119Ian Reeves '121-6
Vikings 3Kate Taylor '141-6
17UC Santa BarbaraUniversity of California at Santa Barbara124Logan Swartz '111-6
Gauchos 2Jessica Schem '131-6
18OregonUniversity of Oregon129Cara Kuhlman '111-6
DucksKatherine Emberley '131-6
19Monterey BayCalifornia State University Monterey Bay130Bradley Schoch '111-6
Otters 1Natalie Cardoso '131-6
*20Channel IslandsCalifornia State University Channel Islands133Andrew Domingos '111-6
Channel IslandsCameron DeMaranville '121-6
*21Western WashingtonWestern Washington University133Bryan Rust '111-6
Vikings 1Debbi Kenote '131-6
22Cal PolyCal Poly University S.L.O.141Erik Lund '141-6
MustangChristine Gorney '111-6
23UC DavisUniversity of California at Davis167Michael Lazzaro '121-6
UC Davis 2
24UC Los AngelesUniversity of California at Los Angeles169Nora Brackbill '131-8
Bruins 3Amy Stuyvesant '131-8
25ChapmanChapman University195Michael Rolfes '121-6
Panthers 2Alexa Pukall '111-6
26BerkeleyUniversity of California at Berkeley198Joshua Kew '121-6
BerkeleyTravis Benton '141-6
27Monterey BayCalifornia State University Monterey Bay203Hanna Miller '151-6
Otters 2Charles Shane '131-6
28UC San DiegoUniversity of California at San Diego210
UC San Diego 2
29Cal MaritimeCalifornia Maritime Academy233Donald Foster '141-6
Keelhaulers 2Jared Jawad '131-6
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker
1Brown sailor

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.