Terrier Invite

Description

Odd-numbered teams rotate into next boat while even-numbered teams rotate into previous boat (swap) every 2 races.

A Division

Team12345678910
Boston UniversityBoston University Terriers1122334455
BowdoinBowdoin Polar Bears2211181817171616
BrownBrown Bears3344556677
HarvardHarvard Crimson443322111818
NortheasternNortheastern Huskies5566778899
Roger WilliamsRoger Williams Hawks6655443322
TuftsTufts Jumbos77889910101111
Coast GuardCoast Guard Bears8877665544
New HampshireNew Hampshire Wildcats991010111112121313

B Division

Team12345678910
Boston UniversityBoston University Terriers101099887766
BowdoinBowdoin Polar Bears11111212131314141515
BrownBrown Bears1212111110109988
HarvardHarvard Crimson13131414151516161717
NortheasternNortheastern Huskies14141313121211111010
Roger WilliamsRoger Williams Hawks151516161717181811
TuftsTufts Jumbos16161515141413131212
Coast GuardCoast Guard Bears17171818112233
New HampshireNew Hampshire Wildcats18181717161615151414