SHU Trophy 2026

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A7A8A
BrandeisBrandeis Judges11111111
FairfieldFairfield Stags 122222222
FairfieldFairfield Stags 233333333
Mass MaritimeMass Maritime Buccaneers 144444444
Mass MaritimeMass Maritime Buccaneers 255555555
Sacred HeartSacred Heart Pioneers66666666
U. ConnecticutU. Connecticut Huskies88888888
Worcester PolytechWorcester Polytech Worcester Polytech99999999

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B7B8B
BrandeisBrandeis Judges1010101010101010
FairfieldFairfield Stags 11111111111111111
FairfieldFairfield Stags 21212121212121212
Mass MaritimeMass Maritime Buccaneers 11313131313131313
Mass MaritimeMass Maritime Buccaneers 21414141414141414
Sacred HeartSacred Heart Pioneers1515151515151515
U. ConnecticutU. Connecticut Huskies1616161616161616
Worcester PolytechWorcester Polytech Worcester Polytech1717171717171717