Seahawk Showdown

Race by race

TeamDiv.123456TOT
1JacksonvilleA43212113
FinsB24311112
Jacksonville6131820232525
2North Carolina StateA11331312
WolfpackB12172417
North Carolina State25919222929
3JacksonvilleA24423217
DolphinsB65643327
Jacksonville8172733394444
4North Carolina StateA55DNF46DNF48
Red TerrorB812BKD4220
North Carolina State13193542526868
5Embry-RiddleA66699642
EaglesB73725529
Embry-Riddle13223546607171
6North CarolinaA771107436
Tar HeelsB38856939
North Carolina10253449627575
7CitadelA811755743
BulldogsB47587839
Citadel12304255678282
8DavidsonA988612851
WildcatsB964310739
Davidson18324453759090
*9TennesseeA11910841153
VolunteersB51010681049
Tennessee1635556981102102
*10UNC WilmingtonA32578530
SeahawksB12121311121272
UNC Wilmington1529476585102102
11UNC WilmingtonA101091111960
The DubB101311911DNF68
UNC Wilmington20436383105128128
12FloridaA12131212131274
GatorsB1399DNS9660
Florida25476894116134134
13U South CarolinaA131211DNF101070
GamecocksB11111210131168
U South Carolina24477094117138138
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker