Schell Trophy

Race by race

TeamDiv.12345TOT
1YaleA12545228
BulldogsB3625622
Yale152632425050
2HarvardA101071129
CrimsonB13233324
Harvard233545495353
3Boston CollegeA28104832
EaglesB5871122
Boston College72340455454
4BrownA611521438
BearsB6317724
Brown122632416262
5Roger WilliamsA13261527
HawksB413512236
Roger Williams52128466363
6DartmouthA314310939
Big GreenB211010528
Dartmouth52033536767
7Coast GuardA132813541
BearsB101098441
Coast Guard233552738282
8NortheasternA171393749
HuskiesB7549934
Northeastern244255678383
9TuftsA41713121258
JumbosB19661537
Tufts53150689595
10MITA5121141345
EngineersB11412111351
MIT163245709696
11Boston UniversityA891616655
TerriersB16784843
Boston University244064849898
12Connecticut CollegeA141119439
CamelsB91215141161
Connecticut College23366285100100
13BowdoinA7718151663
Polar BearsB12111421049
Bowdoin19376986112112
14Rhode IslandA164671043
RamsB151613161474
Rhode Island31517093117117
15Salve ReginaA11161517362
SeahawksB141811171272
Salve Regina255985119134134
16VermontA156148OCS62
CatamountsB81717151673
Vermont234677100135135
17Maine MaritimeA91512111158
MarinersB181516131880
Maine Maritime275785109138138
18Mass MaritimeA181817181788
BuccaneersB171418181784
Mass Maritime3567102138172172