Protest Trophy

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team12345678910
BatesBates Bobcats 11111111111
BatesBates Bobcats 22222222222
ColbyColby Mules 13333333333
ColbyColby Mules 24444444444
MiddleburyMiddlebury Panthers5555555555
WilliamsWilliams Ephs6666666666

B Division

Team12345678910
BatesBates Bobcats 17777777777
BatesBates Bobcats 28888888888
ColbyColby Mules 19999999999
ColbyColby Mules 210101010101010101010
MiddleburyMiddlebury Panthers11111111111111111111
WilliamsWilliams Ephs12121212121212121212