PCCSC Women's Fall Championship

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team123456789
San Diego StateSan Diego State Aztecs111111111
StanfordStanford Cardinal181818181818181818
BerkeleyBerkeley Bears171717171717171717
UC Santa BarbaraUC Santa Barbara Gauchos161616161616161616
UC Santa CruzUC Santa Cruz Banana Slugs151515151515151515
HawaiiHawaii Rainbow Warriors141414141414141414
Southern CalSouthern Cal Trojans131313131313131313
WashingtonWashington Huskies121212121212121212
Western WashingtonWestern Washington Vikings111111111111111111

B Division

Team123456789
San Diego StateSan Diego State Aztecs101010101010101010
StanfordStanford Cardinal999999999
BerkeleyBerkeley Bears888888888
UC Santa BarbaraUC Santa Barbara Gauchos777777777
UC Santa CruzUC Santa Cruz Banana Slugs666666666
HawaiiHawaii Rainbow Warriors555555555
Southern CalSouthern Cal Trojans444444444
WashingtonWashington Huskies333333333
Western WashingtonWestern Washington Vikings222222222