NEISA Fall Tournament

Description

Odd-numbered teams rotate into next boat while even-numbered teams rotate into previous boat (swap) every 2 races.

A Division

Team1234567891011121314
AmherstAmherst Mammoths11223344556677
BabsonBabson Beaver221118181717161615151414
BentleyBentley Falcons33445566778899
BrandeisBrandeis Judges44332211181817171616
McGillMcGill Redbirds556677889910101111
MiddleburyMiddlebury Panthers6655443322111818
U. Mass/ AmherstU. Mass/ Amherst Minutemen7788991010111112121313
New HampshireNew Hampshire Wildcats88776655443322
Worcester PolytechWorcester Polytech Worcester Polytech99101011111212131314141515

B Division

Team1234567891011121314
AmherstAmherst Mammoths1010998877665544
BabsonBabson Beaver1111121213131414151516161717
BentleyBentley Falcons12121111101099887766
BrandeisBrandeis Judges13131414151516161717181811
McGillMcGill Redbirds141413131212111110109988
MiddleburyMiddlebury Panthers1515161617171818112233
U. Mass/ AmherstU. Mass/ Amherst Minutemen1616151514141313121211111010
New HampshireNew Hampshire Wildcats171718181122334455
Worcester PolytechWorcester Polytech Worcester Polytech1818171716161515141413131212