MCSA Open Singlehanded Champs

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team12345678910
HopeHope Flying Dutchmen 11111111111
HopeHope Flying Dutchmen 22222222222
HopeHope Flying Dutchmen 33333333333
PurduePurdue Boilermakers4444444444
ChicagoChicago Maroons 15555555555
ChicagoChicago Maroons 26666666666