Jesuit Open

Score summary

SchoolTeamABTOT
1NavyMidshipmen503585
2Coast GuardBears5655111
3FordhamRams 18846134
4MichiganWolverines5186137
5FordhamRams 210657163
6Penn StateNittany Lions10184185
7PrincetonTigers58141199
8YaleBulldogs131104235
9Kings PointMariners 1114128242
10Washington CollegeShoremen127161288
11Salve ReginaSeahawks157135292
12NY MaritimePrivateers163161324
13NorthwesternWildcats148179327
14Maine MaritimeMariners168160328
15Kings PointMariners 2185161346
16StevensDucks210213423
17WilliamsEphs231238469

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated. Note that the races are ordered by number, then division, which may not represent the order in which the races were actually sailed.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support embedded SVG elements. View the history chart.