Great Herring Pond Open

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team12345678910
Mass MaritimeMass Maritime Buccaneers 11111111111
Mass MaritimeMass Maritime Buccaneers 22222222222
NortheasternNortheastern Huskies3333333333
U. ConnecticutU. Connecticut Huskies4444444444
New HampshireNew Hampshire Wildcats7777777777
VermontVermont Catamounts8888888888

B Division

Team12345678910
Mass MaritimeMass Maritime Buccaneers 19999999999
Mass MaritimeMass Maritime Buccaneers 210101010101010101010
NortheasternNortheastern Huskies11111111111111111111
U. ConnecticutU. Connecticut Huskies12121212121212121212
New HampshireNew Hampshire Wildcats13131313131313131313
VermontVermont Catamounts14141414141414141414