Coast Guard Invite

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team12345678910
BowdoinBowdoin Polar Bears1111111111
BrownBrown Bears2222222222
Connecticut CollegeConnecticut College Camels 13333333333
Connecticut CollegeConnecticut College Camels 24444444444
Roger WilliamsRoger Williams Hawks5555555555
Coast GuardCoast Guard Bears 16666666666
Coast GuardCoast Guard Bears 27777777777
Rhode IslandRhode Island Rams8888888888
YaleYale Bulldogs9999999999

B Division

Team12345678910
BowdoinBowdoin Polar Bears10101010101010101010
BrownBrown Bears11111111111111111111
Connecticut CollegeConnecticut College Camels 112121212121212121212
Connecticut CollegeConnecticut College Camels 213131313131313131313
Roger WilliamsRoger Williams Hawks14141414141414141414
Coast GuardCoast Guard Bears 115151515151515151515
Coast GuardCoast Guard Bears 216161616161616161616
Rhode IslandRhode Island Rams17171717171717171717
YaleYale Bulldogs18181818181818181818