Carin Streufert Memorial Regatta

Description

Rotate into the next boat in the sequence every 2 races, and when switching divisions.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A7A8A9A10A
MarquetteMarquette Golden Eagles44668810101212
Michigan TechMichigan Tech MTU Husky One55779911111313
Northern MichiganNorthern Michigan Wildcats 166881010121244
Northern MichiganNorthern Michigan Wildcats 277991111131355
IowaIowa Hawkeyes 188101012124466
IowaIowa Hawkeyes 299111113135577
MinnesotaMinnesota Gophers 110101212446688
MinnesotaMinnesota Gophers 211111313557799
U NebraskaU Nebraska Huskers12124466881010
Saint ThomasSaint Thomas Tommies13135577991111

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B7B8B9B10B
MarquetteMarquette Golden Eagles55779911111313
Michigan TechMichigan Tech MTU Husky One66881010121244
Northern MichiganNorthern Michigan Wildcats 177991111131355
Northern MichiganNorthern Michigan Wildcats 288101012124466
IowaIowa Hawkeyes 199111113135577
IowaIowa Hawkeyes 210101212446688
MinnesotaMinnesota Gophers 111111313557799
MinnesotaMinnesota Gophers 212124466881010
U NebraskaU Nebraska Huskers13135577991111
Saint ThomasSaint Thomas Tommies44668810101212