Captain's Cup Family

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team12345678910
Roger WilliamsRoger Williams Hawks 11111111111
Roger WilliamsRoger Williams Hawks 22222222222
Roger WilliamsRoger Williams Hawks 33333333333
Roger WilliamsRoger Williams Hawks 44444444444
Roger WilliamsRoger Williams Hawks 55555555555
Roger WilliamsRoger Williams Hawks 66666666666
Roger WilliamsRoger Williams Hawks 77777777777
Roger WilliamsRoger Williams Hawks 88888888888
Roger WilliamsRoger Williams Hawks 99999999999
Roger WilliamsRoger Williams Hawks 1010101010101010101010
Roger WilliamsRoger Williams Hawks 1111111111111111111111
Roger WilliamsRoger Williams Hawks 1212121212121212121212
Roger WilliamsRoger Williams Hawks 1313131313131313131313
Roger WilliamsRoger Williams Hawks 1414141414141414141414
Roger WilliamsRoger Williams Hawks 1515151515151515151515
Roger WilliamsRoger Williams Hawks 1616161616161616161616
Roger WilliamsRoger Williams Hawks 1717171717171717171717
Roger WilliamsRoger Williams Hawks 1818181818181818181818