Penobscot Bay Open

Description

Rotate into the next boat in the sequence every 2 races.

A Division

Team12345678
BatesBates Bobcats11223344
Boston UniversityBoston University Terriers22334455
Maine MaritimeMaine Maritime Mariners33445566
Mass MaritimeMass Maritime Buccaneers44556677
McGillMcGill Redbirds55667788
NortheasternNortheastern Huskies66778899
Salve ReginaSalve Regina Seahawks7788991010
U. Mass/ AmherstU. Mass/ Amherst Minutemen889910101111
New HampshireNew Hampshire Wildcats99101011111212
VermontVermont Catamounts1010111112121313

B Division

Team12345678
BatesBates Bobcats1111121213131414
Boston UniversityBoston University Terriers1212131314141515
Maine MaritimeMaine Maritime Mariners1313141415151616
Mass MaritimeMass Maritime Buccaneers1414151516161717
McGillMcGill Redbirds1515161617171818
NortheasternNortheastern Huskies1616171718181919
Salve ReginaSalve Regina Seahawks1717181819192020
U. Mass/ AmherstU. Mass/ Amherst Minutemen18181919202011
New HampshireNew Hampshire Wildcats191920201122
VermontVermont Catamounts2020112233