MCSA Sloop Championship

Description

Rotate into the next boat in the sequence every 2 races.

A Division

Team12345678910111213
HillsdaleHillsdale Chargers4455667788101011
HopeHope Flying Dutchmen556677881010111112
Miami UniversityMiami University Red Hawks66778810101111121214
Michigan StateMichigan State Spartans 1778810101111121214144
Michigan StateMichigan State Spartans 2881010111112121414445
Ohio StateOhio State Buckeyes101011111212141444556
Saint ThomasSaint Thomas Tommies1111121214144455667
ToledoToledo Rockets12121414445566778
Western MichiganWestern Michigan Broncos1414445566778810