Boiler Cup

Description

Rotate into the next boat in the sequence every 2 races, and when switching divisions.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A7A8A
MarquetteMarquette Golden Eagles11335511
NorthwesternNorthwestern Wildcats22446622
PurduePurdue Boilermakers 133551133
PurduePurdue Boilermakers 244662244
PurduePurdue Boilermakers 355113355
Saginaw ValleySaginaw Valley Cardinals66224466

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B7B8B
MarquetteMarquette Golden Eagles22446622
NorthwesternNorthwestern Wildcats33551133
PurduePurdue Boilermakers 144662244
PurduePurdue Boilermakers 255113355
PurduePurdue Boilermakers 366224466
Saginaw ValleySaginaw Valley Cardinals11335511