Sugar Bowl Women’s

Description

Odd-numbered teams rotate into next boat while even-numbered teams rotate into previous boat (swap) every 2 races.

A Division

Team123456789
CharlestonCharleston Cougars112233445
JacksonvilleJacksonville Fins22111616151514
Texas A&MTexas A&M Aggies334455667
TulaneTulane Green Wave4433221116
TulaneTulane Angry Wave556677889
TulaneTulane Riptide665544332
TulaneTulane Roll Wave778899101011
South FloridaSouth Florida Bulls887766554

B Division

Team123456789
CharlestonCharleston Cougars9910101111121213
JacksonvilleJacksonville Fins10109988776
Texas A&MTexas A&M Aggies111112121313141415
TulaneTulane Green Wave121211111010998
TulaneTulane Angry Wave13131414151516161
TulaneTulane Riptide141413131212111110
TulaneTulane Roll Wave1515161611223
South FloridaSouth Florida Bulls161615151414131312