Kennedy Cup

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
California Maritime AcademyKeelhaulersA8Johannes McElvain '18Ryan Schack '21
Brock Paquin '22
Emi Stephanoff '21
Hailey Thompson '22
Lucas Earley '19
Benjamin Rohr '19
Nolan Van Dine '20
College of CharlestonCougarsA7Will Comerford '21William Hundahl '19
Emily Essi '21
Sarah Wilkinson '19
Sam Tobio '20
Burke Anvari '21
Key Becker '20
Franny Schulte '19
ReservesJordan Wiggins '20
Massachusetts Maritime AcademyBuccaneersA5Frank Reeg '19McKenna Jarvis '19
Christopher King '22
Jake Burwell '22
Matthew Schaefer '19
Evan Bowen '19
Colin English '21
Thomas Dunn '21
ReservesJoshua Nehrings '21
Michigan State UniversitySpartansA10Baptiste Monnier '20Rebecca Meyer '19
Thomas Libcke '22
Miranda Madden '19
Connor Baker '20
Zachary Martlock '19
Ella Wynsma '20
Eva Rossell '22
SUNY Maritime CollegePrivateersA1Kyle Comerford '19Miller Condrack '20
Jeffrey Ellington '19
Peter Mosconi '19
Garrett Bolton '21
Paul Monks '18
Bailey Kerr '20
Daniel Watkins '20
ReservesCherokee Johnson '20
U. S. Coast Guard AcademyBearsA3Eric Gimple '20Megan Wadleigh '21
Jason Bellone '21
Tobias Ferl '20
Richard O'Leary '21
Gregory Gaskel '20
Jesse McKnight '21
Zachary Groce '19
ReservesChristian Burzycki '22
U. S. Merchant Marine AcademyMarinersA6Nicholas Becker '20Neeko Helbich '21
Alexander Mueller '21
Easton Hazim '20
Liam Hart '19
Cooper Siepert '20
Axel Bonney '20
Patrick Lyell '19
ReservesAndrew Perry '21
U. S. Naval AcademyMidshipmenA2George Davis '19Zackary Bauer '20
Matthew Signorelli '19
Sean Caraher '20
Zachary Krause '20
Grace Vandegrift '21
Jonathan Hitt '20
Tom Hawkins '20
University of MichiganWolverinesA9Grant Glover '19Graham Eger '19
Garrett McQuiston '20
Jake Orhan '21
Max Ellsworth '21
Kyle Doyle '20
Matthew Greydanus '19
August Sturm '20
University of Rhode IslandRamsA4Garrett Connelly '19Christopher Pearson '20
Ian Nannig '19
Edward Gary '21
Dakota Northrup '19
Aidan naughton '22
Brendan Read '19
Parker Colantuono '22