Stoney Burke Interconference

Race by race

TeamDiv.12345TOT
1Southern CalA112419
TrojansB8343321
91319263030
2Southern CalA2411412
Women of TroyB4538121
61519283333
3WashingtonA82410327
Huskies 1B1921215
Washington92026374242
4HawaiiA63116228
Rainbows 1B22141120
Hawaii81325354848
5BerkeleyA9653DSQ37
Mama BearsB5485426
Berkeley142437456363
6BerkeleyA47127939
BearsB7196730
Berkeley111940536969
7WashingtonA79711741
Huskies 2B37122832
Washington102645587373
*8British ColumbiaA510102633
UBC Thunderbirds SCB610119541
British Columbia113152637474
*9HawaiiA31235528
Rainbows 2B1111513646
Hawaii143745637474
10UC IrvineA11598DNS47
AnteatersB106610DNS46
UC Irvine213247659393
11Monterey BayA101169844
OttersB131313111060
Monterey Bay23476686104104
12UC Santa CruzA1281312DNS59
Banana Slug'sB12877DNS48
UC Santa Cruz24406079107107
13VictoriaA13138131057
VikesB9121012952
Victoria22476590109109
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker