Fall Foliage

Race by race

TeamDiv.123TOT
1BowdoinA1225
Polar BearsB4217
Bowdoin591212
2VermontA3115
CatamountsB1179
Vermont461414
3TuftsA55313
Jumbos 1B35210
Tufts8182323
4Rhode IslandA28414
RamsB24511
Rhode Island4162525
5TuftsA73818
Jumbos 2B59317
Tufts12243535
6New HampshireA44715
WildcatsB88622
New Hampshire12243737
7McGillA86923
RedbirdsB93416
McGill17263939
8U. Mass/ AmherstA97521
Minutemen 2B76922
U. Mass/ Amherst16294343
9BatesA1110627
BobcatsB67821
Bates17344848
10U. Mass/ AmherstA691126
Minutemen 1B10101030
U. Mass/ Amherst16355656
11U. ConnecticutA10121032
U. ConnecticutB11111133
U. Connecticut21446565
12AmherstA12131237
MammothsB13121237
Amherst25507474
13U New EnglandA13111337
Nor'EastersB12DNF1341
U New England25527878
*14WilliamsADNSDNSDNS48
EphsBDNSDNSDNS48
Williams32649696
*15Worcester PolytechADNSDNSDNS48
Worcester PolytechBDNSDNSDNS48
32649696
Sym.Explanation
*Alphabetical