Nevins Trophy

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Christopher Newport UniversityCaptainsA16Austin Powers '17Alexis Edwards '201-2,13-16
Mackenzie Conner '203-12
B19Anna Patterson '201Kaitlyn Reilly '181-12,14-16
Anders Hudson '172-16Anna Patterson '2013
C10Vir Menon '20
College of CharlestonCougarsA1Jack Cusick '17Chloe Dapp '17
B11Paris Henken '19Annabel Carrington '19
C4Gerald Williams '19
Dartmouth CollegeBig GreenA8Duncan Williford '18Paige Clarke '20
B9Jack McGraw '20Mary Amis '19
C18Nathaniel Greason '17
George Washington UniversityColonialsA7Brendan Shanahan '17Andreea Rainey-Pace '20
B5Kai Friesecke '18Katherine Lounsbury '201-2,11-16
Edward D'Eliscu '203-10
C13Adam DiDomizio '19
ReservesConnor West '19
Georgetown UniversityHoyasA10AJ Reiter '17Meaghan MacRae '18
B4Roger Dorr '18Haley Shea '19
C1Greg Martinez '18
Harvard UniversityCrimsonA17Nick Sertl '18Christine Gosioco '19
B14Jackson Wagner '19Catherine Tang '19
C6Andrew Puopolo '19
Hobart and William Smith CollegesStatesmenA5Greiner Hobbs '18Anna Flaherty '20
B10Hector Guzman '20Maya Weber '20
C14Michael Munger '20
ReservesCharles Hollister '18
Jacksonville UniversityFinsA18Daniel Lawless '17Hannah Knighton '17
B17Peter Steo '191-4,9-12Kelsy Waack '18
Stephan VerHulst '195-8,13-16
C9Jack Gower '20
Old Dominion UniversityMonarchsA11Jeremy Herrin '181-14Carter Little '18
Lee Dumaliang '1715-16
B8Jack Elkin '19Stephen Guglielmo '19
C12Alec Chicoine '18
Roger Williams UniversityHawksA12Mackenzie Bryan '18Jennifer Agell '19
B3Conner Harding '19Rebecca Anderson '18
C3Martim Anderson '18
ReservesRiley Eger '17Michael McBrien '18
SUNY Maritime CollegePrivateersA15Kyle Comerford '19Skye Miller '19
B15John Lawless '19Maura King '191-2
Reid McHenry '203-16
C16Juan Lejarraga '19
St. Mary's College of MarylandSeahawksA14Bradley Adam '17Shelby Jacobs '17
B13Liam McCarthy '19Hannah Chapman '17
C15Joshua Paper '20
ReservesGrace Papp '20Patrick Tara '17
Tufts UniversityJumbosA9John Rolander '17Emily Shanley-Roberts '18
B2Scott Barbano '17Ian Morgan '19
C2Alp Rodopman '17
ReservesAaron Klein '18
U. S. Coast Guard AcademyBearsA2Nikole Barnes '17Anna Morin '191-9,11-16
Connor Oursler '1910
B6Austin Lettengarver '19Maddie Ekin '20
C8Paul Didham '20
U. S. Merchant Marine AcademyMarinersA3Charles Lomax '18Gabrielle Neubelt '17
B12Max Neubelt '17Garrett Lawlor '20
C17Cooper Siepert '201-10
Devin Keister '1811-16
ReservesPatrick Scollard '17Ryan Wood '17
U. S. Naval AcademyMidshipmenA4Patrick Snow '17Mary Morocco '191-9,11-16
Nicholas Gartner '2010
B7Maxwell Brill '20Mary Robertson '17
C7Gary Prieto '18
University of MichiganWolverinesA20Mason Wolters '18Michael Gapuz '18
B20Will Neubauer '20Stephen Stickells '20
C20Maxwell Lipari '21
University of PennsylvaniaQuakersA13Nicholas Floyd '19Catie Hopkins '171-9,11-14
Max Slosburg '1910
B16William Gallagher '20Sarah Punzel '191-8,11-14
Harrison Troche '199-10
C11Keen Butcher '18
University of VirginiaWahoosA19Alexander Singh '19Dorothy Stump '181-2,11-16
Katherine Green '193-10
B18Colin Suvak '19Colleen Roney '18
C19Victor Rodriguez '19
Yale UniversityBulldogsA6Joseph Kiss '17Clara Robertson '17
B1Nicolas Hernandez '19Caroline Colwell '18
C5Malcolm Lamphere '18