South Points 5 SAISA

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A7A8A
Florida StateFlorida State Florida State11335577
JacksonvilleJacksonville Dolphins22886644
New CollegeNew College Nulls 133557711
New CollegeNew College Nulls 244228866
FloridaFlorida Gators55771133
U. MiamiU. Miami Hurricanes 166442288
U. MiamiU. Miami Hurricanes 277113355
South FloridaSouth Florida Bulls88664422

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B7B8B
Florida StateFlorida State Florida State22446688
JacksonvilleJacksonville Dolphins11775533
New CollegeNew College Nulls 144668822
New CollegeNew College Nulls 233117755
FloridaFlorida Gators66882244
U. MiamiU. Miami Hurricanes 155331177
U. MiamiU. Miami Hurricanes 288224466
South FloridaSouth Florida Bulls77553311