Barnett Trophy

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A7A8A9A10A11A12A
BatesBates Bobcats11335577991111
Boston CollegeBoston College Eagles221414121210108866
Boston UniversityBoston University Terriers3355779911111313
BowdoinBowdoin Polar Bears442214141212101088
BrandeisBrandeis Judges5577991111131311
DartmouthDartmouth Big Green664422141412121010
MITMIT Engineers7799111113131133
Mass MaritimeMass Maritime Buccaneers8866442214141212
NortheasternNortheastern Huskies9911111313113355
Roger WilliamsRoger Williams Hawks1010886644221414
TuftsTufts Jumbos1111131311335577
U. ConnecticutU. Connecticut U. Connecticut1212101088664422
New HampshireNew Hampshire Wildcats13131133557799
Rhode IslandRhode Island Rams141412121010886644

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B7B8B9B10B11B12B
BatesBates Bobcats2244668810101212
Boston CollegeBoston College Eagles1113131111997755
Boston UniversityBoston University Terriers446688101012121414
BowdoinBowdoin Polar Bears3311131311119977
BrandeisBrandeis Judges668810101212141422
DartmouthDartmouth Big Green5533111313111199
MITMIT Engineers881010121214142244
Mass MaritimeMass Maritime Buccaneers7755331113131111
NortheasternNortheastern Huskies101012121414224466
Roger WilliamsRoger Williams Hawks99775533111313
TuftsTufts Jumbos1212141422446688
U. ConnecticutU. Connecticut U. Connecticut11119977553311
New HampshireNew Hampshire Wildcats1414224466881010
Rhode IslandRhode Island Rams1313111199775533