Sherman Hoyt Trophy

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A7A8A9A10A11A12A
Boston CollegeBoston College Eagles11335577991111
BrownBrown Bears2218181616141412121010
CharlestonCharleston Cougars44221818161614141212
Connecticut CollegeConnecticut College Camels3355779911111313
CornellCornell Big Red557799111113131515
DartmouthDartmouth Big Green664422181816161414
HarvardHarvard Crimson77991111131315151717
Hobart & William SmHobart & William Sm Statesmen8866442218181616
MITMIT Engineers99111113131515171711
Old DominionOld Dominion Monarchs11111313151517171133
Roger WilliamsRoger Williams Hawks1212101088664422
St. Mary'sSt. Mary's Seahawks131315151717113355
StanfordStanford Cardinal141412121010886644
TuftsTufts Jumbos1515171711335577
NavyNavy Midshipmen1010886644221818
Rhode IslandRhode Island Rams16161414121210108866
VermontVermont Catamounts17171133557799
YaleYale Bulldogs1818161614141212101088

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B7B8B9B10B11B12B
Boston CollegeBoston College Eagles2244668810101212
BrownBrown Bears11171715151313111199
CharlestonCharleston Cougars33111717151513131111
Connecticut CollegeConnecticut College Camels446688101012121414
CornellCornell Big Red66881010121214141616
DartmouthDartmouth Big Green553311171715151313
HarvardHarvard Crimson8810101212141416161818
Hobart & William SmHobart & William Sm Statesmen7755331117171515
MITMIT Engineers1010121214141616181822
Old DominionOld Dominion Monarchs12121414161618182244
Roger WilliamsRoger Williams Hawks11119977553311
St. Mary'sSt. Mary's Seahawks141416161818224466
StanfordStanford Cardinal1313111199775533
TuftsTufts Jumbos1616181822446688
NavyNavy Midshipmen99775533111717
Rhode IslandRhode Island Rams151513131111997755
VermontVermont Catamounts1818224466881010
YaleYale Bulldogs17171515131311119977