SAISA SP-3

Race by race

TeamDiv.12345678910TOT
1South FloridaA114111111113
Bulls 1B131641131223
South Florida26111823252731333636
2EckerdA723223264435
TritonsB222112442121
Eckerd913182124293545515656
3U. MiamiA235634673342
HurricanesB414434214431
U. Miami610192935435159667373
4South FloridaA472852325240
Bulls 2B346323353739
South Florida718263744495562707979
5EckerdA367376432546
WaveB753566626349
Eckerd1021313952647479879595
6JacksonvilleA541445758851
DolphinsB565255569654
Jacksonville102026324151637491105105
7Florida Gulf CoastA6867695961072
EaglesB897778975572
Florida Gulf Coast143144587188102118129144144
8New CollegeA858587849668
New CollegeB6799101079101087
New College142643577592107120139155155
9FloridaA91099108987786
GatorsB981010971088887
Florida1836557493108127143158173173
10RollinsA1091010910101010997
TarsB101088898107987
Rollins2039577592111129149166184184