Protest Trophy

Race by race

TeamDiv.12345678TOT
1BatesA3132163423
BobcatsB7711232528
Bates101822252837425151
2NortheasternA1276456637
HuskiesB4365574236
Northeastern51023344355657373
3TuftsA2523625732
JumbosB6658717343
Tufts81926375053657575
4AmherstA5447341129
Lord JeffsB910991088871
Amherst14284157708291100100
5Worcester PolytechA8884999964
Worcester PolytechB1091010810101077
1835536784103122141141