Fall Invite

Race by race

TeamDiv.123456TOT
*1U. ConnecticutA537321030
U. ConnecticutB141111119
U. Connecticut6132125284949
*2TuftsA36245525
JumbosB75523224
Tufts10212834424949
3HarvardA410126326
CrimsonB331185333
Harvard7203242535959
4Boston UniversityA245161432
TerriersB413411831
Boston University6111939516363
5MITA11883930
Angry BeaversB1377921755
MIT14223754598585
6MITA12136104247
EngineersB6102109643
MIT18414969829090
7Salve ReginaA6213616144
SeahawksB1113656748
Salve Regina17325162849292
8BowdoinA7811917860
Polar BearsB126437537
Bowdoin19334860849797
9TuftsA1359181147
JumbalayaB14810641052
Tufts27405966789999
10VermontA111237101457
CatamountsB51591212962
Vermont1643557496119119
11U. Mass/ BostonA10712591255
BeaconsB1817131713482
U.  Mass/ Boston28527799121137137
12NortheasternA817415141371
Huskies 2B991511101367
Northeastern17436288112138138
13TrinityA171917171915104
BantamB102878136
Trinity27487397124140140
14NortheasternA99151215666
Huskies 1B16121413151585
Northeastern254675100130151151
15BentleyA151410147767
FalconsB15141914181898
Bentley305887115140165165
16McGillA16111619111992
RedbirdsB8111216161477
McGill244674109136169169
17WellesleyA18161818121799
BlueB2161719141280
Wellesley205287124150179179
18EndicottA14151413181892
GullsB171816181716102
316494125160194194
19New HampshireA19181911131696
WildcatsB191918151919109
New Hampshire3875112138170205205
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker