PCCSC South Designate

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1Southern CalUniversity of Southern California15John Coakley '16
Trojans 1Paul Chyz '18
2StanfordStanford University20Russell Clarida '19
Cardinal 1Maggie Schult '19
3UC Santa BarbaraUniversity of California at Santa Barbara30Olivia Godfrey '17
Gauchos 1Sarah Scoffone '19
4StanfordStanford University37Julia Lambert '18
Cardinal 2Cassie Obel '19
5BerkeleyUniversity of California at Berkeley59Elizabeth Hansen '19
Bears 2Olivia MacDonald '19
6Southern CalUniversity of Southern California67Aaron Kiyotoki '19
Trojans 2Hope Modugno '18
7UC Santa BarbaraUniversity of California at Santa Barbara82Dylan Finestone '19
Gauchos 3Marissa Rajczi '19
8UC San DiegoUniversity of California at San Diego87Brett Farrell '17
Tritons 1Hayley Chong '17
9Santa ClaraSanta Clara University88Francesca Cappellini '16
BroncosMegan Bathen '17
10Southern CalUniversity of Southern California97Hollis Barth '16
Women of TroyMelissa Schem '18
*11UC Los AngelesUniversity of California at Los Angeles98Leah Ford '19
Bruins 2Kylie Sullivan '17
*12UC Los AngelesUniversity of California at Los Angeles98Nicholas Lenz Lenz '19
Bruins 1Sarah Wyman '17
13BerkeleyUniversity of California at Berkeley102Vincent Todosiev '19
Bears 3Alexandre Mutricy '17
14BerkeleyUniversity of California at Berkeley105Ian Markowitz '17
Bears 1Chun Ting Justin Lai '16
*15Cal PolyCal Poly University S.L.O.132Belle Lemoine '193-4,7
Mustang 2Austin Ferramola '173-4,7
*16Cal PolyCal Poly University S.L.O.132Joseph Lausten '183-4,7
Mustang 1Haley Weber '183-4,7
17UC Santa BarbaraUniversity of California at Santa Barbara135Maxwell McKinney '18
Gauchos 2Noah Congdon '19
*18UC IrvineUniversity of California at Irvine141Philip Tagatac '17
AnteatersEmily Guy '18
*19UC Santa CruzUniversity of California at Santa Cruz141Alexander Brocchini '17
Banana Slug's 2Gabrielle Lange '18
20UC San DiegoUniversity of California at San Diego149Yan Rui Goheen '171-3
Samuel Rohrbach '174-8
Tritons 2Christopher Steefel '18
21Monterey BayCalifornia State University Monterey Bay150Peter Schmidt '18
OttersLevi Matsushima '17
22UC Santa CruzUniversity of California at Santa Cruz153Julian Weiswasser '19
Banana Slug's 1Sarah Paull '17
23UC Los AngelesUniversity of California at Los Angeles160Albert Wang '19
Bruins 3Susan Bean '18
24CSU Long BeachCalifornia State University Long Beach171Ari Zeen '17
49ers 1Courtney Pacheco '17
25UC Los AngelesUniversity of California at Los Angeles181Ben Gerber '19
Bruins 4Grace Phillips '18
26Cal PolyCal Poly University S.L.O.207Dallas Butler '17
Mustang 3Catherine Kerman '19
27CSU Long BeachCalifornia State University Long Beach209Brennan Lund '17
49ers 2John Lisenby '17
28Arizona StateArizona State University223
Sun Devils
29UC DavisUniversity of California at Davis225Sierra Madden '191-4,7-8
Joseph Naro '185-6
AggiesJoseph Naro '181-4,7-8
Sierra Madden '195-6
30Channel IslandsCalifornia State University Channel Islands231Julian Ramirez '17
DolphinsPhillip Alexander '18 *
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.