Sperry Women's Eastern Semifinal

Scores for Division A

TeamTotalSailors
1Rhode IslandUniversity of Rhode Island32Rachel Bryer '17
RamsFiona Christie '171-2,5-10
Kaitlyn Norton '153-4
2Boston CollegeBoston College49Erika Reineke '16
EaglesKaitlin Driscoll '161-2,7-10
Elizabeth Barnard '153-6
3BrownBrown University56Sky Adams '141-4,9-10
Megan Grapengeter-Rudnick '175-8
BearsKristin Altreuter '141-4,9-10
Lydia Whiteford '155-8
4Old DominionOld Dominion University58Andrea Luna '15
MonarchsChloe Constants '14
5StanfordStanford University60Sarah Mace '14
CardinalSamantha Steele '16
*6MITMassachusetts Institute of Technology63Chloe Lepert '151-6
Rosalind Lesh '167-10
EngineersIris Xu '141-6
Elizabeth Zhang '167-10
*7Hobart & William SmHobart and William Smith Colleges63Arielle DeLisser '14
StatesmenAllison Aughtry '16
8EckerdEckerd College69Melany Johnson '15
TritonsBrianna Green '16
9GeorgetownGeorgetown University70Mary Kate Mezzetti '161-8
Amanda Taselaar '149-10
HoyasAmanda Taselaar '141-8
Mary Kate Mezzetti '169-10
10MinnesotaUniversity of Minnesota73Emily Oltrogge '151-6
GophersPaige Boegeman '141-6
11UC Santa BarbaraUniversity of California at Santa Barbara90Ginger Luckey '16
GauchosMarina Fennell '17
12UNC WilmingtonUniversity of North Carolina at Wilmington119Cassie Todd '16
SeahawksCameron Paul '16
13British ColumbiaUniversity of British Columbia120Ser Gin Ong '15
UBC ThunderbirdsAshley-Belle Burns '17
14Texas A&M GalvestonTexas A&M University at Galveston130Kayla Sjoberg '141-8
Paige Meineke '149-10
AggiesBrittney Crawford '15
Sym.Explanation
*Number of high-place (1) finishes

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.