Nelson Roltsch

Score summary

SchoolTeamABTOT
1FloridaGators311546
2TulaneGreen Wave233255
3Texas A&M GalvestonAggies273158
4AuburnAuburn383270
5TexasLonghorns472673
6Georgia TechGeorgia Tech335487
7Texas A&MAggies 14457101
8Texas A&MAggies 26757124
9Florida Tech7267139
10Oklahoma StateOklahoma State85100185
11Southern MethodistSouthern Methodist90100190
12PurduePurdue104104208

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated. Note that the races are ordered by number, then division, which may not represent the order in which the races were actually sailed.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support embedded SVG elements. View the history chart.