Women's Atlantic Coast Championship

Race by race

TeamDiv.12345678TOT
1YaleA16216733745
BulldogsB22122113124
Yale31114324155616969
2Boston CollegeA107445771256
EaglesB5141121520
Boston College152331364251597676
3Coast GuardA85331141136
BearsB1417147658374
Coast Guard224461718897106110110
4BrownA1812101454458
BearsB361169137459
Brown213960678098109117117
5CharlestonA15918817621590
CougarsB17644172243
Charleston1632566889112116133133
6Connecticut CollegeA13109118251371
CamelsB12112571410667
Connecticut College2546577388104119138138
7MITA51111611161061
EngineersB101010816841581
MIT153657718897117142142
8Hobart & William SmA31122217DSQ561
StatesmenB415514146121383
Hobart & William Sm72340567295126144144
9DartmouthA916812151013992
Big GreenB133995161056
Dartmouth2241587999110129148148
10GeorgetownA1147918116369
HoyasB818311123171183
Georgetown19415171101115138152152
11NortheasternA16156531417278
HuskiesB798121879777
Northeastern2347617899120146155155
12CornellA714113918101789
Big RedB1657153125871
Cornell2342507890120135160160
13George WashingtonA12181410699684
ColonialsB641613815111891
George Washington18407093107131151175175
14NavyA681315108111687
MidshipmenB1813121015416997
Navy24457095120132159184184
15St. Mary'sA235181412141179
SeahawksB9813171791816107
St. Mary's11224075106127159186186
16FordhamA14131571216158100
RamsB151617310101517103
Fordham295890100122148178203203
17South FloridaA421617161581896
BullsB1712181611181412118
South Florida213569102129162184214214
18EckerdA1717171413131214117
TritonsB1114151813161314114
Eckerd285991123149178203231231