Salt Pond Invite

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1TuftsTufts University20Jackson McCoy '19
JumbosMaria Brush '211-6
Emily Calandrella '207
2Rhode IslandUniversity of Rhode Island35Michael O'Flaherty '211-6
Christian Moffitt '217
Rams 2Samantha Hamilton '191-6
Jack Hurley '187
3BrownBrown University37Nathan Housberg '18
BearsAnnabelle Hutchinson '21
4NortheasternNortheastern University39Caleb Niles '22
HuskiesColeen Ross '20
5Rhode IslandUniversity of Rhode Island42Rebecca Read '211-6
Kylie Castellano '217
Rams 1Sage Walters '211-6
Alyssa Hall '207
6Boston UniversityBoston University45Skye Shepherd '201-6
Alex Moreno '197
TerriersAndrew Reed '181-6
Lily Lichtenstein '187
7McGillMcGill University47Zach Zeelander '21
RedbirdsLivia Kelly '21
8WesleyanWesleyan University48Nathaniel Barton '18
CardinalsDominoe Jones '19 *
9YaleYale University54Martin Tipton '21
Bulldogs 2Mina Cezairli '21
10Coast GuardU. S. Coast Guard Academy56Darden Purrington '201-6
Walter Gnann '217
BearsBrian Nelson '21
11Salve ReginaSalve Regina University60Caroline King '21
SeahawksAlexa Percell '20
12BatesBates College83Ian Rashleigh McNally '20
BobcatsSamuel Kroger '20
13YaleYale University86Patrick Buehler '18
Bulldogs 1Kathleen Wells '21
14Johnson and WalesJohnson and Wales University87Brett Doty '20
WildcatsMarina Merchant '18
15ProvidenceProvidence College108Jackie Degeorgis '19
FriarsRobert Berardi, Jr. '19
16FairfieldFairfield University112
StagsJulia Frees '201-6
Liliana Delmonico '207
17U. ConnecticutUniversity of Connecticut114Samuel Gray '20
U. ConnecticutEllen Quintana '20
18Sacred HeartSacred Heart University133
Pioneers

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.