Nittany Lion Open

Race by race

TeamDiv.123456TOT
1Virginia TechA1111116
HokiesB1211117
Virginia Tech2579111313
2Maryland/BaltimoreA25435221
RetrieversB21232313
Maryland/Baltimore4101622293434
3Webb InstituteA34243319
ClippersB33324419
Webb Institute6131824313838
4Ocean CountyA53322419
VikingsB56743227
Ocean County10192935404646
5SyracuseA42554626
OrangeB48555532
Syracuse8182838475858
6BuffaloA76666536
BullsB85677740
Buffalo15263851647676
7Penn StateA67777842
Nittany LionsB6446DNF635
Penn State12233447637777
8Indiana U PennsylvanA88888747
IUPB77DNFDNF6846
Indiana U Pennsylvan15304764789393