McMillan Cup

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Maine Maritime AcademyMarinersA9Graham Roeber '19Bradford Tibbetts '20
Geoffrey Knight '20
Jay Trentham '21
Corinne Poitras '20
Isaac Parker '18
Rennaisance Lyman '21 *
Phillip McGee '18
Massachusetts Maritime AcademyBuccaneersA3Frank Reeg '19Christopher Dawson '18
Bogdan Shcherbyna '19
Colin English '21
Evan Bowen '19
Luke Turner '21
McKenna Jarvis '18
Matthew Schaefer '19
North Carolina State UniversityWolfpackA8Lucas Holde '20Andrew Edwards '18
Ian Pierno '18
Matthew Pudlo '20
Davis Blivin '18
Michelle Williamson '19
Caroline Eberhardt '18
Timothy Swanson '18
ReservesJames Robertson '18
Queen's UniversityGaelsA7
ReservesChristian Coutts '21 *Iain Doran-Des Brisay '20 *Adrienne Gaudrault '19 *Reid Goldman '19 *Rachel Harris '18 *Hugo Mathieson '20 *Michael Montagnese '20 *Daniel Sheedy '18 *
SUNY Maritime CollegePrivateersA5Riley Kernan '18Caitlin Cummings '18
Christian Perez '17
Jeffrey Ellington '19
Thomas Palicka '18
Peter Mosconi '19
Trace dittenhofer Dittenhofer '18 *
Gregory Ferguson '19
U. S. Coast Guard AcademyBearsA4Eric Gimple '20William Colomb '18
Richard O'Leary '21
James Gigantelli '18
Zachary Groce '19
Jake Dennis '21
Tobias Ferl '20
Erin Wright '18
ReservesAndrew Goetz '18
U. S. Merchant Marine AcademyMarinersA2Brendan Wright '18Nicholas Becker '20
Easton Hazim '20
Scott Johnston '18
Patrick Lyell '19
Ethan Neubelt '18
James Noel '18
Cooper Siepert '20
ReservesKarl Wallin '18
U. S. Military AcademyBlack KnightsA10Alex Ramos '19Benjamin Parrish '21
Bogue Waller '19
Micah DeMontgomery '20
Matthew Lugo '20
Michael Einhellig '20
Nina Tucker '18
Phillip Cutsinger '20
U. S. Naval AcademyMidshipmenA1Theodore Papenthien '18Austin Rhodes '18
Patrick Francis '18
Earl Crosby '19
Matthew Signorelli '19
Matthew Hundt '18
Zackary Bauer '20
Charles Dimer '20
University of Rhode IslandRamsA6Sophie Podlich '18Christopher Pearson '20
Ellis Havelock '18
Edward Gary '21
William Connelly '18
Garrett Connelly '19
Peter Gunn '20
Kimberly Morecraft '18