MAISA Women's Fall Championship

Race by race

TeamDiv.123456TOT
1St. Mary'sA23432620
SeahawksB114117327
St. Mary's371529384747
2GeorgetownA15311415
HoyasB231DNF6535
Georgetown3111534415050
3Hobart & William SmA3DSQ123128
StatesmenB52983431
Hobart & William Sm8283848545959
4PennsylvaniaA411387538
QuakersB410372127
Pennsylvania8193550596565
5NavyA922105735
MidshipmenB85891233
Navy17243453596868
6George WashingtonA1065410237
ColonialsB772411738
George Washington17303745667575
7FordhamA5OCS676345
RamsB3111014635
Fordham8375361718080
8Christopher NewportA74798944
CaptainsB6453121040
Christopher Newport13213345658484
9VirginiaA1188512852
WahoosB128729846
Virginia23395461829898
10Old DominionA127101141458
MonarchsB10912651456
Old Dominion2238607786114114
11CornellA8OCS9691161
Big RedB11661281154
Cornell1943587693115115
12Queen'sA14121212141074
GaelsB91211515961
Queen's23477087116135135
13Stony BrookA1591113111271
SeawolvesB15141315141384
Stony Brook305377105130155155
14William and MaryA13101614131581
TribeB13151410131277
William and Mary265181105131158158
15MonmouthA6111417151679
HawksB14131513101580
Monmouth204473103128159159
16MarylandA16131515161792
TerpsB16171614161796
Maryland326293122154188188
17NY MaritimeA17141716171394
PrivateersB17161716171699
NY Maritime346498130164193193