Stu Nelson

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1BowdoinBowdoin College35Mary Paz '17
Polar BearsMartinique Ogle '18
2South FloridaUniversity of South Florida57Sarah Streater '18 *
BullsDarcy Jensen '161-6
Charlie Bess '177-12
3Coast GuardU. S. Coast Guard Academy63Kayla Ellis '16
BearsDyson Lord '191
4George WashingtonGeorge Washington University78India Johnstone '18
ColonialsGabriella Malek '17
5St. Mary'sSt. Mary's College of Maryland80Greer Wattson '17
SeahawksElizabeth Dennison '17
6Rhode IslandUniversity of Rhode Island90Sarah Hermus '18
RamsMarisa DeCollibus '17
7Connecticut CollegeConnecticut College93Alexandra Maurillo '18
CamelsSerena Cipullo '17
8YaleYale University105Marly Isler '16
BulldogsKira Woods '19
9TuftsTufts University112Molly Pleskus '18
JumbosLucy Zwigard '18
10DartmouthDartmouth College113Emily Petno '16
Big GreenHope Wilson '16
11HarvardHarvard University127Taylor Gavula '19
CrimsonAriana Gross '18
12CornellCornell University133Gillian Boehringer '18
Big RedTara Bergstrom '18
13FordhamFordham University135Amanda Stapp '18
RamsElizabeth Steinborn '16
14EckerdEckerd College160Sophie Salomon '18
TritonsJessica Resnick '16
15MITMassachusetts Institute of Technology161Greta Farrell '18
EngineersMegan McKnelly '17
16WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin165Andrea Sullivan '181-6
Carolyn Keck '197-12
BadgersKatie Hall '161-8
Amelia Shankwitz '179-12
17Boston CollegeBoston College168Isabella Loosbrock '19
EaglesMegan Bamford '18
18BrownBrown University177Alexandra Swanson '161-2,7-8
Meredith Morran '193-6,9-12
BearsCourtney Bergh '161-8,11-12
Alexandra Swanson '169-10
Sym.Explanation
1St. Mary's sailor

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.