Stoney Burke JV

Score summary

2UC Santa BarbaraGauchos 1564096
3Cal MaritimeKeelhaulers3780117
4WashingtonHuskies 17149120
5UC Santa BarbaraGauchos 24579124
6Southern CalTrojans7876154
7BerkeleyGolden Bears 211671187
8UC Los AngelesBruins 392129221
9Western WashingtonVikings87137224
10UC Los AngelesBruins 1132133265
11OregonDucks 2141138279
12UC Santa CruzBanana Slug's157136293
13OregonDucks 1157170327
*14San Diego169159328
*15BerkeleyGolden Bears 1202126328
16WashingtonHuskies 2141216357
17UC Los AngelesBruins 2200163363
18UC DavisAggies195181376
20Cal State NorthridgeCal State Northridge250222472
21Cal PolyMustang217256473
*Head-to-head tiebreaker

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated. Note that the races are ordered by number, then division, which may not represent the order in which the races were actually sailed.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support embedded SVG elements. View the history chart.